Licensed to Finished Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/22/2017 05:16 PM
                   CA Winter Qualifier - Irvine - 1/21/2017                    
                              Irvine High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 9  Girls 1500 Meter Run Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Hannah                 Unattached                      4:56.23   3 
  2 Daly, Jennifer               Unattached                      4:59.99   2 
  3 Powers, Raquel               Unattached                      5:07.14   3 
  4 Boudreau, Annabelle          Unattached                      5:07.82   1 
  5 Kaloroumakis, Kathryn        Unattached                      5:07.82   1 
  6 Keyvan, Leila                Unattached                      5:10.73   3 
  7 Meng, Sarah                  Unattached                      5:11.90   2 
  8 Tung, Julia                  Unattached                      5:19.54   2 
  9 Sharp, Brooke                Unattached                      5:19.79   2 
 10 Silengo, Elizabeth           Unattached                      5:20.09   2 
 11 St. Geme, Emma               Unattached                      5:20.70   2 
 12 Cushing-Murray, Rebecca      Unattached                      5:20.98   2 
 13 Mcfadden, Mia                Unattached                      5:22.20   2 
 14 Boyar, Leyla                 Unattached                      5:26.08   3 
 15 Jeon, Emily                  Unattached                      5:28.30   3 
 16 Chang, Sungmin               Unattached                      5:31.82   1 
 17 Silengo, Sally               Unattached                      5:32.31   1 
 18 Custro, Alexis               Unattached                      5:34.15   3 
 19 Anderson, Zara               Unattached                      5:34.66   3 
 20 Thurman, Megan               Unattached                      5:34.95   1 
 21 Pai, Emily                   Unattached                      5:35.08   2 
 22 Stark, Denie                 Unattached                      5:37.54   3 
 23 Goode, Bella                 Unattached                      5:37.93   1 
 24 Hulme, Casey                 Unattached                      5:47.63   2 
 25 Attard, Marianna             Unattached                      5:49.73   1 
 26 Caldwell, Sara               Unattached                      5:50.31   2 
 27 Silves, Meagan               Unattached                      5:52.51   2 
 28 Boyer, Ella                  Unattached                      5:52.52   2 
 29 Rubalcava, Isabella          Unattached                      5:53.81   2 
 30 Niednagel, Rebekah           Unattached                      6:00.33   3 
 31 Withers, Kelsey              Unattached                      6:04.00   1 
 32 Schempp, Jessica             Unattached                      6:04.58   1 
 33 Lindquist, Makena            Unattached                      6:08.95   2 
 34 Aboukhadijeh, Nadia          Unattached                      6:16.70   3 
 35 McGaffigan, Payton           Unattached                      6:17.15   3 
 36 Voris, Ella                  Unattached                      6:19.02   3 
 37 Le, Jessica                  Unattached                      6:21.46   1 
 38 Nguyen, Jasmine              Unattached                      6:22.23   1 
 39 Mancilla, Briana             Unattached                      6:23.61   1 
 40 Nguyen, Faith                Unattached                      6:28.65   3 
 41 Shao, Kieana                 Unattached                      6:33.46   1 
 42 Kim, Faith                   Unattached                      7:34.13   3 
 
Event 10  Boys 1500 Meter Run Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hellgren, Leif               Unattached                      4:18.77   3 
  2 Kendall, Stuart              Unattached                      4:19.06   1 
  3 Ware, Jason                  Unattached                      4:19.63   1 
  4 Rintoul, Eric                Unattached                      4:25.18   2 
  5 Hernandez, Lizandro          Unattached                      4:25.56   3 
  6 Hilberath, Luke              Unattached                      4:28.43   2 
  7 Anderson, Josh               Unattached                      4:29.05   2 
  8 Svensson, Oliver             Unattached                      4:30.46   3 
  9 Veltre, Kenny                Unattached                      4:34.73   3 
 10 Aviles, Dalton               Unattached                      4:37.36   2 
 11 Bramel, Connor               Unattached                      4:37.38   3 
 12 Cianfrani, Joey              Unattached                      4:38.49   1 
 13 Duarte, Preston              Unattached                      4:39.85   2 
 14 Reese, Houston               Unattached                      4:40.55   2 
 15 Le, Daniel                   Unattached                      4:40.79   3 
 16 Coney, Jackson               Unattached                      4:40.98   3 
 17 Hillebrandt, Zowie           Unattached                      4:43.49   1 
 18 Mar, Kevin                   Unattached                      4:44.03   3 
 19 Kan, Riley                   Unattached                      4:44.40   1 
 20 Kipper, Jarad                Unattached                      4:44.43   1 
 21 Drelling, James              Unattached                      4:45.57   2 
 22 Crampton, David              Unattached                      4:47.30   3 
 23 Roth, Sam                    Unattached                      4:47.69   3 
 24 Cadarette, Zac               Unattached                      4:51.64   1 
 25 Feliciano, Denmar            Unattached                      4:53.90   1 
 26 Schempp, Jason               Unattached                      4:54.12   3 
 27 Luis, Anthony                Unattached                      4:54.35   1 
 28 Langford, George             Unattached                      4:54.48   1 
 29 Jacobson, Kristofer          Unattached                      4:54.75   3 
 30 Rutherford, Tom              Unattached                      4:54.86   2 
 31 Wilcox, Zack                 Unattached                      4:56.92   1 
 32 Pence, Nico                  Unattached                      4:57.45   2 
 33 Lee, Evan                    Unattached                      4:58.12   1 
 34 Patel, Shivam                Unattached                      4:58.90   1 
 35 Larsen, Aiden                Unattached                      5:01.02   3 
 36 Moerseh, Joseph              Unattached                      5:02.76   2 
 37 Widin, Chris                 Unattached                      5:02.84   3 
 38 Belo, Sabastian              Unattached                      5:05.48   2 
 39 Smith, Evan                  Unattached                      5:05.49   2 
 40 McMahan, Ulysses             Unattached                      5:12.40   2 
 41 Aboukhadijeh, Hassan         Unattached                      5:15.04   1 
 42 Rider, Aaron                 Unattached                      5:19.56   2 
 43 Wyckoff, Ethan               Unattached                      5:20.85   2 
 44 Sung, Christian              Unattached                      5:22.86   2 
 45 Mendelson, Justin            Unattached                      5:24.65   1 
 46 Bartell, Michael             Unattached                      5:27.80   1 
 47 Araujo, John                 Unattached                      5:28.33   1 
 48 Scarsone, Derek              Unattached                      5:30.55   1 
 49 Rutherford, John             Unattached                      5:33.75   3 
 50 Singh, Jessy                 Unattached                      5:34.81   3 
 51 Silengo, Leo                 Unattached                      5:35.28   2 
 52 Cannon, Tim                  Unattached                      5:45.34   3 
 53 Keck, Christian              Unattached                      6:01.19   1 
 54 Niednagel, Jacob             Unattached                      6:01.81   2 
 55 McKenna, Jacob               Unattached                      6:24.27   3 
 56 Wong, Trevor                 Unattached                      6:26.20   3 
 57 Kang, Nate                   Unattached                      6:42.23   2 
 58 Campbell, Richard            Unattached                      6:57.15   2 
 59 Aboukhadijeh, Omar           Unattached                      7:06.55   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carter, Olivia               Unattached                         9.96   1 
  2 Brown, Nyree                 Unattached                        10.15   1 
  3 May, Kellie                  Unattached                        10.29   2 
  3 Hale, Kyra                   Unattached                        10.29   3 
  5 Taylor, Chelsea              Unattached                        10.34   3 
  6 Peterson, Heather            Unattached                        10.76   1 
  7 Engstrom, Maya               Unattached                        10.77   3 
  8 Kraushaar, Charlotte         Unattached                        10.86   2 
  9 Hatfield, Tyler              Unattached                        10.91   3 
 10 Burnight, Claire             Unattached                        11.02   2 
 11 Acosta, Valerie              Unattached                        11.34   2 
 12 Kiser, Elizabeth             Unattached                        11.45   2 
 13 Hansen, Ella                 Unattached                        11.51   3 
 14 Gayer, Taylor                Unattached                        11.54   1 
 15 Malinovska, Ilona            Unattached                        11.60   1 
 16 Keefe, Megan                 Unattached                        11.97   3 
 17 Reynolds, Makenna            Unattached                        12.28   1 
 18 Fox, Alexis                  Unattached                        12.65   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ward, Ian                    Unattached                         8.35   3 
  2 Sandoval, Kyle               Unattached                         8.43   3 
  3 Moreno, Octavio              Unattached                         8.65   1 
  4 Hurd, Collin                 Unattached                         8.69   2 
  5 Ojeda, Christian             Unattached                         8.89   1 
  6 Ly, Scott                    Unattached                         9.09   1 
  7 Nguyen, Kendrick             Unattached                         9.12   3 
  8 Gallardy, Jovany             Unattached                         9.34   1 
  9 Kimble, Kyle                 Unattached                         9.48   2 
 10 Albert, Jake                 Unattached                         9.51   2 
 11 Spicer, Cole                 Unattached                         9.52   3 
 12 Chen, Justin                 Unattached                         9.84   3 
 13 Hardia, Cole                 Unattached                         9.97   2 
 14 Villalon, Jonathan           Unattached                         9.99   2 
 15 Rehling, Cole                Unattached                        10.04   2 
 -- Lajoie, Trent                Unattached                          DNF   2 
 
Event 1  Girls 60 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Cora                  Unattached                         8.09   7 
  2 Moreno, Courtnee             Unattached                         8.29   3 
  3 Moreno, Breanna              Unattached              8.10       8.31   6 
  4 Martinez, Nicole             Unattached                         8.34   5 
  5 Provenzano, Alli             Unattached                         8.34   2 
  6 Dixon, Danielle              Unattached                         8.38   2 
  7 Carter, Olivia               Unattached                         8.50   5 
  8 Nettles, Tajanae             Unattached                         8.54   1 
  9 Javier, Sabina               Unattached                         8.57   7 
 10 Armour, Taylor               Unattached                         8.59   3 
 11 Quinn, Michelle              Unattached                         8.63   2 
 12 Simon, Madison               Unattached                         8.66   5 
 13 Ito, Sarah                   Unattached                         8.68   4 
 14 Davis, Skye                  Unattached                         8.69   8 
 15 Young, Grace                 Unattached                         8.76   1 
 16 Hale, Kyra                   Unattached                         8.77   8 
 17 Peterson, Heather            Unattached                         8.78   2 
 18 Orna, Clarissa               Unattached                         8.79   7 
 19 Taylor, Chelsea              Unattached                         8.79   4 
 20 May, Kellie                  Unattached                         8.80   6 
 21 Rosenfield, Sophia           Unattached                         8.80   6 
 22 Gonzalez, Julia              Unattached                         8.82   7 
 23 Lewis, Timeera               Unattached                         8.83   3 
 24 Vo, Elaine                   Unattached                         8.92   5 
 25 Perez, Amanda                Unattached                         8.94   2 
 26 Sanjurjo, Clare              Unattached                         8.95   1 
 27 Johnson, Kim                 Unattached                         8.98   6 
 28 Echarez, Bridget             Unattached                         9.02   7 
 29 Gagow, Hannah                Unattached                         9.10   7 
 30 Burnight, Claire             Unattached                         9.17   4 
 31 Hansen, Ella                 Unattached                         9.19   5 
 32 Hernandez-Torres, Solana     Unattached                         9.21   8 
 33 Ross, Kelly                  Unattached                         9.22   8 
 34 Dawes, Katja                 Unattached                         9.24   4 
 35 Stodghill, Geneva            Unattached                         9.26   6 
 36 Mearowitz, Hannah            Unattached                         9.35   2 
 37 Yamauchi, Lauren             Unattached                         9.36   3 
 38 Park, Hailey                 Unattached                         9.39   6 
 39 Sanford, Alyssa              Unattached                         9.44   4 
 40 Pan, Jennifer                Unattached                         9.45   8 
 41 Kwok, Fiona                  Unattached                         9.55   3 
 42 Lacson, Lauren               Unattached                         9.60   4 
 43 Nguyen, Ashley               Unattached                         9.61   8 
 44 Grover, Ashley               Unattached                         9.71   6 
 45 Chatterton, Sophia           Unattached              8.50       9.77   6 
 46 Robinett, Gisele             Unattached                         9.85   3 
 47 Gormon, Bella                Unattached                         9.92   1 
 48 Samson, Blaine               Unattached                         9.92   2 
 49 Danielle, Bacaoco            Unattached                         9.93   7 
 50 Amin, Karishma               Unattached                         9.97   5 
 51 Lu, Chi-An                   Unattached                        10.12   8 
 52 Allard, Kate                 Unattached                        10.19   7 
 53 Yacoub, Fatemah              Unattached                        10.23   4 
 54 Cavecche, Ashley             Unattached                        10.61   5 
 55 Watties, Kaiya               Unattached                        10.87   5 
 56 Davis, Anaya                 Unattached                        11.22   3 
 57 Algazi, Annabel              Unattached                        13.06   8 
 58 Adams, Kendal                Unattached                        13.26   4 
 
Event 2  Boys 60 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ward, Ian                    Unattached                         7.15   7 
  2 Slack, Jonah                 Unattached                         7.35   6 
  3 Blackman, Jonathan           Unattached                         7.36   9 
  4 Phillips, James              Unattached                         7.37  10 
  5 Swanson, James               Unattached                         7.41   1 
  6 Chen, Christopher            Unattached                         7.43   2 
  7 Hurd, Collin                 Unattached                         7.49   3 
  8 Martin, Blake                Unattached                         7.53   3 
  9 West, Tymar                  Unattached                         7.55   6 
 10 Nguyen, Austin               Unattached                         7.56   2 
 11 Fatgati, Quentin             Unattached                         7.57   8 
 12 Sandoval, Kyle               Unattached                         7.59   9 
 13 Silberman, Zach              Unattached                         7.61   7 
 14 Hardia, Cole                 Unattached                         7.61   5 
 15 Shutler, Jack                Unattached                         7.63   7 
 16 Madison, Chase               Unattached                         7.64   9 
 17 Mumphery, John               Unattached                         7.66  10 
 18 Villalon, Jonathan           Unattached                         7.67   3 
 19 Chang, Chris                 Unattached                         7.67   2 
 20 D'Agosta, Dominick           Unattached                         7.68   4 
 21 Wang, Russell                Unattached                         7.69  10 
 22 Nguyen, Joey                 Unattached                         7.70  10 
 23 Lacson, Nathan               Unattached                         7.73   9 
 24 Ashpes, Daniel               Unattached                         7.80   8 
 25 Ojeda, Christian             Unattached                         7.82   6 
 25 Koeppel, Max                 Unattached                         7.82   3 
 27 Talabi, Simi                 Unattached                         7.83   1 
 28 Albert, Jake                 Unattached                         7.85   3 
 29 Kabayashi, Taigai            Unattached                         7.86   3 
 30 Cobbin, Albert               Unattached                         7.87   4 
 31 Nash, Blake                  Unattached                         7.87   2 
 32 King, Nyle                   Unattached                         7.92   7 
 33 Parker, Nick                 Unattached                         7.96   8 
 34 Gary, Brodey                 Unattached                         8.07   9 
 35 Schafer, Mason               Unattached                         8.07   6 
 36 Conway, Gavin                Unattached                         8.13   4 
 37 Rubin, Dantray               Unattached                         8.22   4 
 38 Lim, James                   Unattached                         8.23   5 
 39 Schlaf, Brocton              Unattached                         8.25   1 
 40 Yoshida, Cole                Unattached                         8.31   5 
 41 Burnham, Kyle                Unattached                         8.41   1 
 42 Perez, Mario                 Unattached                         8.42   1 
 43 Craig, Quincy                Unattached                         8.43   5 
 44 Reynolds, Chase              Unattached                         8.47   3 
 45 Nguyen, Bryan                Unattached                         8.53   1 
 46 Stutts, Carter               Unattached                         8.54   2 
 47 Kennedy, Justin              Unattached                         8.56   5 
 48 Valenzuela, Izac             Unattached                         8.58  10 
 49 Bangos, Michael              Unattached                         8.59   5 
 50 Dalmacio, Dylan              Unattached                         8.70   8 
 51 Eiseman, Bain                Unattached                         8.82   8 
 52 Adunagow, Dominick           Unattached                         8.91   4 
 53 Walton, Camren               Unattached                         8.91  10 
 54 Vien, Justin                 Unattached                         9.27   6 
 55 Voris, Eli                   Unattached                         9.34   9 
 56 Clark, Alex                  Unattached                         9.80   2 
 57 Williams, Madden             Unattached                         9.83   4 
 58 Clark, Adrian                Unattached                         9.86   6 
 59 Larsen, Bradley              Unattached                        10.04   1 
 60 Tsen, Janus                  Unattached                        10.31   6 
 61 Algazi, Aidan                Unattached                        10.41   7 
 62 Paladian, Oliver             Unattached                        10.59   2 
 63 Johnson, Earl                Unattached                        10.71   4 
 64 Gutierrez, Issac             Unattached                        10.75   9 
 65 Zeppa, Jackson               Unattached                        10.97   8 
 66 Osby, Tristan                Unattached                        15.58   2 
 -- Hung, Ian                    Unattached                           FS   5 
 
Event 7  Girls 600 Meter Run Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McDonough, Marina            Unattached                      1:42.13   1 
  2 Perez, Teresa                Unattached                      1:42.46   2 
  3 Praet, Marina                Unattached                      1:43.89   1 
  4 Kelley, Caroline             Unattached                      1:44.90   2 
  5 Caraner, Regan               Unattached                      1:45.16   1 
  6 Hill, Jocelyn                Unattached                      1:47.64   1 
  7 Meng, Sarah                  Unattached                      1:49.67   1 
  8 Keyvan, Leila                Unattached                      1:49.69   1 
  9 Stark, Denie                 Unattached                      1:52.96   2 
 10 Pai, Emily                   Unattached                      1:54.26   2 
 11 Montgomery, Emma             Unattached                      1:54.40   2 
 12 Carr, Ashling                Unattached                      1:54.53   2 
 13 Kaloroumakis, Kathryn        Unattached                      1:54.70   1 
 14 Sanchez, Astrid              Unattached                      1:56.45   1 
 15 Lee, Gigi                    Unattached                      1:56.77   1 
 16 Weyland, Ariana              Unattached                      1:59.41   1 
 17 Custro, Alexis               Unattached                      1:59.54   2 
 18 Anderson, Zara               Unattached                      1:59.73   1 
 19 Niednagel, Rebekah           Unattached                      2:02.30   1 
 20 Boyar, Leyla                 Unattached                      2:02.66   1 
 21 Thurman, Megan               Unattached                      2:03.13   2 
 22 Voris, Ella                  Unattached                      2:12.34   1 
 23 Kim, Faith                   Unattached                      2:19.90   2 
 -- Algazi, Annabel              Unattached                          DNF   2 
 
Event 8  Boys 600 Meter Run Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Imfield, Patrick             Unattached                      1:24.59   3 
  2 Rintoul, Michael             Unattached                      1:24.77   2 
  3 Brajevich, Derek             Unattached                      1:24.88   2 
  4 Hickman, Brett               Unattached                      1:26.34   1 
  5 Winn, Charles                Unattached                      1:26.74   3 
  6 Smith, Hunter                Unattached                      1:27.85   1 
  7 Adams, Ethan                 Unattached                      1:28.26   3 
  8 Chavez, Luis                 Unattached                      1:28.89   3 
  9 Albert, Jake                 Unattached                      1:29.61   3 
 10 Hickman, Scott               Unattached                      1:29.77   1 
 11 Gutierrez, Christopher       Unattached                      1:29.84   3 
 12 Maines, Javier               Unattached                      1:29.85   2 
 13 Hart, Kyle                   Unattached                      1:29.96   2 
 14 Hernandez, Lizandro          Unattached                      1:30.27   3 
 15 Amarasinghe, Dinuk           Unattached                      1:30.62   1 
 16 Turner, Ian                  Unattached                      1:30.74   1 
 17 Spicer, Cole                 Unattached                      1:30.77   3 
 18 Murdoch, Cole                Unattached                      1:31.62   2 
 19 Colarossi, Dean              Unattached                      1:32.11   2 
 20 DiPietro, Joseph             Unattached                      1:33.32   2 
 21 Mann, Omar                   Unattached                      1:33.50   3 
 22 Mar, Kevin                   Unattached                      1:35.81   3 
 23 Byers, Cody                  Unattached                      1:36.52   2 
 24 Kim, Justin                  Unattached                      1:37.99   1 
 25 Villalon, Jonathan           Unattached                      1:38.44   3 
 26 Ware, Jason                  Unattached                      1:39.03   2 
 27 Krantz, Jacob                Unattached                      1:39.17   2 
 28 Cadarette, Zac               Unattached                      1:39.54   1 
 29 Pence, Nico                  Unattached                      1:39.72   1 
 30 Cortazzo, Emilio             Unattached                      1:41.10   1 
 31 Kavilaveettil, Josh          Unattached                      1:41.68   3 
 32 Hale, Jonathan               Unattached                      1:42.63   3 
 33 Khanna, Shivan               Unattached                      1:42.65   3 
 34 Silengo, Leo                 Unattached                      1:46.00   1 
 35 Lee, Evan                    Unattached                      1:46.47   2 
 36 Rider, Aaron                 Unattached                      1:46.64   1 
 37 Moerseh, Joseph              Unattached                      1:47.32   2 
 38 Drelling, James              Unattached                      1:47.47   2 
 39 McMahan, Ulysses             Unattached                      1:53.65   1 
 40 Patil, Kedar                 Unattached                      1:55.45   2 
 41 Araujo, John                 Unattached                      1:58.12   3 
 42 Chau, Peter                  Unattached                      2:02.96   2 
 43 Voris, Eli                   Unattached                      2:03.56   3 
 44 Keck, Christian              Unattached                      2:08.76   1 
 45 Cadarette, Jacob             Unattached                      2:11.33   2 
 46 Niednagel, Jacob             Unattached                      2:15.94   1 
 47 Kang, Nate                   Unattached                      2:17.38   3 
 48 Roberts, Trenton             Unattached                      2:48.34   3 
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Sprint Medley Open
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yltc  'A'                                                    1:58.88  
  2 Villa Park Track club  'A'                                   2:00.68  
  3 Dana Hills  'A'                                              2:12.63  
  4 California Performance Runners  'A'                          2:27.44  
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Open
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beckman Track Club  'A'                                      1:40.34  
  2 Lawndale Express  'A'                                        1:40.76  
  3 Dana Hills  'A'                                              1:40.93  
  4 Villa Park Track club  'A'                                   1:44.00  
  5 OC Velocity  'A'                                             2:06.54  
 
Event 17  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Open
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dana Hills  'A'                                             10:15.85  
 
Event 18  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Open
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Dana Hills  'B'                                                   NT  
 -- Dana Hills  'A'                                                   NT  
 
Event 5  Girls 300 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Cora                  Unattached                        42.79   7 
  2 Nettles, Tajanae             Unattached                        43.44   4 
  3 Fox, Jenna                   Unattached                        43.52   7 
  4 Bolger, Amanda               Unattached                        43.78   7 
  5 Brown, Nyree                 Unattached                        43.97   6 
  6 Javier, Sabina               Unattached                        44.17   4 
  7 Moreno, Courtnee             Unattached                        44.49   6 
  8 Quinn, Michelle              Unattached                        44.50   1 
  9 Simon, Madison               Unattached                        44.65   2 
 10 Davis, Skye                  Unattached                        45.10   7 
 11 McDonough, Marina            Unattached                        45.13   6 
 12 Lewis, Timeera               Unattached                        45.24   4 
 13 Martinez, Nicole             Unattached                        45.41   1 
 14 Praet, Marina                Unattached                        45.73   2 
 15 Orna, Clarissa               Unattached                        46.02   6 
 16 Garrity, Kcie                Unattached                        46.14   3 
 17 Taylor, Chelsea              Unattached                        46.74   5 
 18 Ross, Kelly                  Unattached                        46.86   1 
 19 Hill, Jocelyn                Unattached                        47.10   2 
 20 Vo, Elaine                   Unattached                        47.31   4 
 21 Ito, Sarah                   Unattached                        47.75   3 
 22 Gatlin, Jada                 Unattached                        47.97   6 
 23 Hatfield, Tyler              Unattached                        48.07   7 
 24 Burnight, Claire             Unattached                        48.62   7 
 25 Gonzalez, Julia              Unattached                        48.86   3 
 26 Perez, Amanda                Unattached                        49.81   6 
 27 Kraushaar, Charlotte         Unattached                        49.99   5 
 28 Kwok, Fiona                  Unattached                        50.13   4 
 29 Sanford, Alyssa              Unattached                        50.15   3 
 30 Reynolds, Makenna            Unattached                        51.00   5 
 31 Retiguin, Graciela           Unattached                        51.41   5 
 32 Hernandez-Torres, Solana     Unattached                        52.25   5 
 33 Amin, Karishma               Unattached                        52.27   7 
 34 Yacoub, Fatemah              Unattached                        52.77   2 
 35 Robinett, Gisele             Unattached                        53.39   3 
 36 Ruthie, Shenoy               Unattached                        54.21   6 
 37 Attard, Marianna             Unattached                        54.53   1 
 38 Samson, Blaine               Unattached                        54.84   6 
 39 Gormon, Bella                Unattached                        55.40   5 
 40 Shao, Kieana                 Unattached                        55.67   4 
 41 Schempp, Jessica             Unattached                        56.43   7 
 42 Nguyen, Jasmine              Unattached                        57.89   4 
 43 Rubalcava, Isabella          Unattached                        58.23   2 
 44 Mancilla, Briana             Unattached                        59.05   2 
 45 Cavecche, Ashley             Unattached                        59.17   3 
 46 Olandj, Shadie               Unattached                        59.49   1 
 47 Watties, Kaiya               Unattached                      1:13.93   2 
 -- Bowman, Jeanne               Unattached                           FS   5 
 
Event 6  Boys 300 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sandoval, Kyle               Unattached                        37.09   7 
  2 Moreno, Octavio              Unattached                        37.16   6 
  3 Blackman, Jonathan           Unattached                        37.27   1 
  4 Ward, Ian                    Unattached                        37.35   5 
  5 D'Agosta, Dominick           Unattached                        37.55   1 
  6 Imfield, Patrick             Unattached                        37.59   9 
  7 Marion, Donnie               Unattached                        37.96   7 
  8 Nakhjavani, Nima             Unattached                        38.04   6 
  9 Koeppel, Max                 Unattached                        38.15   1 
 10 Pecaoco, Reece               Unattached                        38.25  11 
 11 Gutierrez, Christopher       Unattached                        38.48   8 
 12 Villalon, Jonathan           Unattached                        39.17   2 
 13 Slack, Jonah                 Unattached                        39.37   1 
 14 Madison, Chase               Unattached                        39.65   9 
 15 Kabayashi, Taigai            Unattached                        39.66   6 
 16 Chung, Samuel                Unattached                        39.80  10 
 17 Sixtos, Adrian               Unattached                        39.85   3 
 18 Nguyen, Joey                 Unattached                        39.86   8 
 19 Ojeda, Christian             Unattached                        39.86   8 
 20 Fatgati, Quentin             Unattached                        40.02  11 
 21 West, Tymar                  Unattached                        40.30   2 
 22 Remeyer, Trevor              Unattached                        40.31   5 
 23 Gary, Brodey                 Unattached                        40.32  11 
 24 Murdoch, Cole                Unattached                        40.43   7 
 25 Rubin, Dantray               Unattached                        40.92   2 
 26 Cobbin, Albert               Unattached                        41.22   3 
 27 Hart, Kyle                   Unattached                        41.45  10 
 28 Schafer, Mason               Unattached                        41.47   3 
 29 Lim, James                   Unattached                        41.51   3 
 30 Vasquez, Michael             Unattached                        42.15   6 
 31 DiPietro, Joseph             Unattached                        42.34   8 
 32 Nguyen, Kendrick             Unattached                        42.37  10 
 33 Shapero, Nate                Unattached                        42.62   7 
 34 Hale, Jonathan               Unattached                        42.72   6 
 35 Khanna, Shivan               Unattached                        42.96   4 
 36 Yoshida, Cole                Unattached                        43.19   6 
 37 Barnas, Aidan                Unattached                        43.22   9 
 38 Conway, Gavin                Unattached                        43.66   9 
 39 Kennedy, Justin              Unattached                        43.69   9 
 40 Albert, Jake                 Unattached                        43.76   1 
 41 Sung, Christian              Unattached                        44.30   8 
 42 Savary, Julien               Unattached                        44.50  11 
 43 Bangos, Michael              Unattached                        44.75   1 
 44 Vien, Justin                 Unattached                        48.40   3 
 45 Rider, Aaron                 Unattached                        48.64  11 
 46 Wyckoff, Ethan               Unattached                        49.28   9 
 47 Singh, Jessy                 Unattached                        49.41   5 
 48 Scarsone, Derek              Unattached                        49.76   8 
 49 Rutherford, John             Unattached                        49.80   1 
 50 Cadarette, Jacob             Unattached                        50.08   5 
 51 Chau, Peter                  Unattached                        52.38   7 
 52 Clark, Adrian                Unattached                        54.72   6 
 53 Clark, Alex                  Unattached                        54.75  11 
 54 Larsen, Bradley              Unattached                        56.79   2 
 55 Tsen, Janus                  Unattached                      1:00.11   2 
 -- Schempp, Jason               Unattached                           FS   4 
 -- Parker, Nick                 Unattached                           FS   3 
 
Event 11  Girls 3000 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perez, Teresa                Unattached                     10:59.02  
  2 Weyland, Ariana              Unattached                     11:10.84  
  3 Carr, Ashling                Unattached                     11:18.01  
  4 Silengo, Elizabeth           Unattached                     11:30.28  
  5 Gradgan, Abby                Unattached                     11:39.56  
  6 Silengo, Sally               Unattached                     11:55.17  
  7 Chang, Sungmin               Unattached                     12:10.39  
  8 Le, Jessica                  Unattached                     13:44.10  
  9 Nguyen, Faith                Unattached                     14:04.13  
 
Event 12  Boys 3000 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orellana, Giovanni           Unattached                      9:21.18  
  2 Anderson, Josh               Unattached                      9:30.54  
  3 Tirrell, Trevor              Unattached                      9:30.75  
  4 Jensen, Garrick              Unattached                      9:31.15  
  5 Ware, Jason                  Unattached                      9:31.83  
  6 Aviles, Dalton               Unattached                      9:41.43  
  7 Veltre, Kenny                Unattached                      9:53.39  
  8 Winn, Charles                Unattached                      9:56.13  
  9 Dias, Jack                   Unattached                      9:57.72  
 10 DeHaven, Matthew             Unattached                      9:59.31  
 11 Tanimoto, Ryan               Unattached                     10:20.22  
 12 Rutherford, Tom              Unattached                     10:24.90  
 13 Feliciano, Denmar            Unattached                     10:45.11  
 14 Larsen, Aiden                Unattached                     10:55.50  
 15 Ferreira, David              Unattached                     11:06.53  
 16 Smith, Evan                  Unattached                     11:10.87  
 17 Luis, Anthony                Unattached                     11:20.13  
 18 DiPietro, Joseph             Unattached                     11:39.86  
 19 Saavedra, Ian                Unattached                     11:49.04  
 20 Campbell, Richard            Unattached                     19:20.64  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Open
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yltc  'A'                                                    1:52.51  
  2 Dana Hills  'A'                                              1:56.67  
 
Event 14  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Open
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beckman Track Club  'A'                                      1:35.70  
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sanjurjo, Clare              Unattached                     16-05.00  
  2 Rosenfield, Sophia           Unattached                     15-09.50  
  3 Carter, Olivia               Unattached                     15-08.00  
  3 Gagow, Hannah                Unattached                     15-08.00  
  5 Mearowitz, Hannah            Unattached                     15-02.00  
  6 Armour, Taylor               Unattached                     14-10.00  
  7 Ngo, Dorothy                 Unattached                     14-07.00  
  8 Biele, Anna                  Unattached                     14-02.00  
  9 Kwok, Fiona                  Unattached                     14-01.00  
 10 Pan, Jennifer                Unattached                     13-08.00  
 10 Chatterton, Sophia           Unattached                     13-08.00  
 12 Adams, Kendal                Unattached                     13-03.00  
 13 Lacson, Lauren               Unattached                     13-01.00  
 14 Yamauchi, Lauren             Unattached                     13-00.00  
 15 Park, Hailey                 Unattached                     12-05.00  
 16 Allard, Kate                 Unattached                     12-03.00  
 17 Malinovska, Ilona            Unattached                     11-07.00  
 18 Kraushaar, Charlotte         Unattached                     11-06.00  
 19 Kiser, Elizabeth             Unattached                     11-05.00  
 20 Chen, Darlene                Unattached                     11-03.50  
 21 Dawes, Katja                 Unattached                     11-02.00  
 22 Reynolds, Makenna            Unattached                     10-06.00  
 23 Gormon, Bella                Unattached                      9-07.00  
 23 Gatlin, Jada                 Unattached                      9-07.00  
 25 Davis, Anaya                 Unattached                      7-05.00  
 -- Ealy, Samantha               Unattached                           ND  
 -- Echarez, Bridget             Unattached                           ND  
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ayale, Sean                  Unattached                     20-01.75  
  2 Mumphery, John               Unattached                     20-01.00  
  3 Silberman, Zach              Unattached                     19-05.25  
  4 Humiston, Hunter             Unattached                     19-02.25  
  5 Shutler, Jack                Unattached                     18-10.75  
  6 Nguyen, Lam                  Unattached                     18-10.50  
  6 King, Nyle                   Unattached                     18-10.50  
  8 Gallardy, Jovany             Unattached                     17-11.50  
  9 Ashpes, Daniel               Unattached                     17-04.50  
 10 Johnson, Scott               Unattached                     17-00.50  
 11 Yoo, Andrew                  Unattached                     16-10.00  
 12 Gary, Brodey                 Unattached                     16-08.75  
 13 Stutts, Carter               Unattached                     16-06.00  
 14 Dhumadia, Zayd               Unattached                     16-03.00  
 15 Lim, James                   Unattached                     16-01.50  
 16 Hajishah, Shaun              Unattached                     15-09.75  
 17 Parker, Andrew               Unattached                     15-06.50  
 18 Barnas, Aidan                Unattached                     15-06.25  
 19 Craig, Quincy                Unattached                     14-07.50  
 20 Sidles, Sean                 Unattached                     14-00.00  
 21 Gomi, Donovan                Unattached                     13-07.25  
 22 Phillips, James              Unattached                     11-10.00  
 23 Johnson, Earl                Unattached                     10-00.00  
 24 Gibbs, Jayden                Unattached                      9-08.00  
 25 Algazi, Aidan                Unattached                      9-03.00  
 26 Zeppa, Jackson               Unattached                      8-00.50  
 27 Osby, Tristan                Unattached                      5-02.00  
 28 Paladian, Oliver             Unattached                      5-00.50  
 -- Williams, Madden             Unattached                           ND  
 -- Hardia, Cole                 Unattached                           ND  
 
Event 23  Girls Triple Jump Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Biele, Anna                  Unattached                     34-01.00  
  2 Moreno, Breanna              Unattached                     33-01.00  
  2 Gagow, Hannah                Unattached                     33-01.00  
  4 Ngo, Dorothy                 Unattached                     32-04.00  
  5 Malinovska, Ilona            Unattached                     30-01.00  
  6 Ealy, Samantha               Unattached                     29-09.00  
  7 Mearowitz, Hannah            Unattached                     29-03.00  
  8 Kiser, Elizabeth             Unattached                     29-02.00  
  9 Yamauchi, Lauren             Unattached                     26-03.00  
 
Event 24  Boys Triple Jump Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gallardy, Jovany             Unattached                     42-01.00  
  2 Mumphery, John               Unattached                     39-03.00  
  3 Nguyen, Lam                  Unattached                     39-01.50  
  4 Johnson, Scott               Unattached                     38-02.50  
  5 Ashpes, Daniel               Unattached                     37-10.00  
  6 Shutler, Jack                Unattached                     36-02.00  
  7 Huynh, Chan                  Unattached                     35-08.00  
  8 Hajishah, Shaun              Unattached                     34-03.50  
  9 Yoo, Andrew                  Unattached                     33-07.50  
 -- Dhumadia, Zayd               Unattached                           ND  
 -- King, Nyle                   Unattached                           ND  
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Amanda                Unattached                      5-02.00  
  2 Sun, Emily                   Unattached                      5-00.00  
  2 D'Amico, Emily               Unattached                      5-00.00  
  2 Kawaguchi, Madison           Unattached                      5-00.00  
  5 Kruis, Bri                   Unattached                      4-10.00  
  5 Blotzer, Ashlyn              Unattached                      4-10.00  
  7 Riamos, Gabi                 Unattached                      4-08.00  
  7 Mattson, Karly               Unattached                      4-08.00  
  9 Battle, Lauren               Unattached                      4-06.00  
  9 Malinovska, Ilona            Unattached                      4-06.00  
 11 Vance, Jessica               Unattached                      4-04.00  
 11 May, Kellie                  Unattached                      4-04.00  
 13 Nguyen, Ashley               Unattached                      4-00.00  
 -- Kwok, Fiona                  Unattached                           NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phillips, James              Unattached                      6-02.00  
  2 Sidles, Cole                 Unattached                      5-06.00  
  2 Valenzuela, Izac             Unattached                      5-06.00  
  2 Steele, Zachary              Unattached                      5-06.00  
  5 Reynolds, Chase              Unattached                      5-04.00  
  6 Humiston, Hunter             Unattached                      5-02.00  
  6 Vasquez, Michael             Unattached                      5-02.00  
  8 Kabayashi, Taigai            Unattached                      4-10.00  
  8 Gomi, Donovan                Unattached                      4-10.00  
 10 Dalmacio, Dylan              Unattached                      4-08.00  
 11 Lim, James                   Unattached                      4-06.00  
 12 Adunagow, Dominick           Unattached                      4-04.00  
 12 Stanislas, Tychicus          Unattached                      4-04.00  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huynh, Chan                  Unattached                     10-06.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sale, Faimalie               Unattached                     39-00.00  
  2 Hartmann, Sabrina            Unattached                     34-08.00  
  3 Khandhadia, Saloni           Unattached                     29-11.00  
  4 Kiley, Jadyn                 Unattached                     27-08.00  
  5 Martinez, Daniela            Unattached                     23-01.00  
  6 Jeliazkov, Michelle          Unattached                     21-06.00  
  7 Romoff, Mapuana              Unattached                     19-10.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Shot Put Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Silva, Ramal                 Unattached                     48-03.00  
  2 Smith, Cole                  Unattached                     47-07.00  
  3 Baloun, Blake                Unattached                     39-11.00  
  4 Herrera, Harvey              Unattached                     38-02.00  
  5 Gonzalez, Seth               Unattached                     37-09.00  
  6 Guerts, Jameson              Unattached                     31-10.00  
  6 Lopez, Ryan                  Unattached                     31-10.00  
  8 Sallinan, Christopher        Unattached                     27-03.00  
  9 Gibbs, Jayden                Unattached                     21-11.00  
 10 Johnson, Earl                Unattached                     15-01.00